All site Only in News

 Latest Communications News

1
vote
Banckle Chat is a powerful live chat application and we have been working very hard to develop apps and plugins for third party platforms.Recently we have integrated Banckle Chat with desktop chat applications to make it more... More
Add Comment » Posted by    banckle on 19/02/2018
1
vote
FiberStore-the best fiber optic terminal box manufacturer and supplier. Buy high quality fiber termination box with competitive and reasonable price. Rank mounted and Wall mounted optical termination box are available.... More
Add Comment » Posted by    joannafiberstore on 19/02/2018
1
vote
Form Factor: SFP+ Device Type: Transceiver module Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module Connectivity Technology: Wired Application: 10GBASE-SR Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps Wavelength: 850nm Max Distance: 300m Fibe... More
Add Comment » Posted by    Lisafiberstore on 19/02/2018
1
vote
WS-G5484,New cisco WS-G5484 Compatible 1000Base-SX GBIC transceiver module from fiberstore com. FiberStore specializes in Cisco WS-G5484 Compatible 1000Base-SX GBIC Transceiver Module ... More
Add Comment » Posted by    joannafiberstore on 19/02/2018
1
vote
Symphony Database Reduces Expenses and Complexity, Offers Instant ScalabilitySavvis, a CenturyLink company (NYSE: CTL) and global leader in cloud infrastructure and hosted IT solutions for enterprises, today announced the ava... More
Add Comment » Posted by    RealWire on 19/02/2018
1
vote
Long Crendon, UK – 11 October 2012 – Thales, leader in information systems and communications security, today announces the winners of its outstanding sales and revenue performance awards for Europe, Middle East a... More
Add Comment » Posted by    RealWire on 19/02/2018
2
votes
Large sums of money are wasted manually verifying PON installations, which could be used to rollout more fibre according to Frank Kaufhold, Managing Director of UTEL and Inventor of Fast LightAMSTERDAM, Netherlands 08 October... More
Add Comment » Posted by    RealWire on 19/02/2018
1
vote
London - New research released today reveals that 77 percent of Small and Medium-sized businesses (SMEs) plan to upgrade to Windows 8, with 1 in 10 planning to upgrade as soon as the operating software (OS) is available, attr... More
Add Comment » Posted by    RealWire on 19/02/2018
1
vote
The Hosted VoIP could save some of your money on phone bills as the service makes calls from the internet. VoIP renders a feature called as rich business communication service which is very simple to install.... More
Add Comment » Posted by    businessphones on 19/02/2018
1
vote
October 3rd, 2012 - Cellhire, the international wireless solutions specialist, has added another major office location to its global network. The new Russian office adds to Cellhire’s presence in the UK, USA, France, German... More
Add Comment » Posted by    neondrum on 19/02/2018
1
vote
Developers Now Have Easy, Interoperable Numbers for Integration Into APIsBRUSSELS – Oct 2, 2012 – Voxbone today announced it is providing international direct inward dial (DID) numbers to Deutsche Telekom (DT) for... More
Add Comment » Posted by    RealWire on 19/02/2018
1
vote
Partnering with IP EXPO and ‘Powering the Cloud’ events greatly enhances networking opportunities for technology executivesSANTA CLARA, Calif, London, UK and Frankfurt, GERMANY – October 2nd, 2012, The ExecE... More
Add Comment » Posted by    RealWire on 19/02/2018
1
vote
The Bunker is pleased to announce the appointment of Graham Spivey as Sales & Marketing Director...... More
Add Comment » Posted by    RealWire on 19/02/2018
1
vote
Confirmit, the leading global software provider for Customer Experience, Employee Engagement and Market Research, is pleased to announce that KeepFactor, a specialist Market Research provider to the Real Estate market, has in... More
Add Comment » Posted by    RealWire on 19/02/2018
1
vote
Cloud email management firm to use Series C funding to focus on technological innovation and the rapid expansion of its US business London, UK – 27 September 2012: Mimecast, the leading supplier of cloud-based email arc... More
Add Comment » Posted by    RealWire on 19/02/2018
custom iPhone apps
MOST POPULAR
News

No reviews matching your search criteria.